ART / Lithographs / Litograph 15812071
nr 1581 2071
Peter Tillberg
(1946-2016), Sverige
Peter Tillberg (b. 1946), Sweden. Ömheten. Signed, numbered 9/175, dated -81. Sheet: 60x71 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 66x80 cm,
LITOGRAPH, Peter Tillberg (f. 1946), Sverige. Ömheten. Signerad, numrerad 9/175, daterad -81. Bladets mått: 60x71 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 66x80 cm
Peter Tillberg, Swedish painter, printmaker and sculptor born 1946, dead 2016.
Monday November 27 2023
at 19:26:19
Peter Tillberg
Read more about Peter Tillberg